Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
DEA ApS
APS
Dissolved
CVR 14799176
Sdr. Saltumvej 4, 9493
Saltum
Est. 1990 · 36 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
DEA ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
DEA ApS is a Danish APS based in Saltum. Incorporated in 1990.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
DEA ApS
CVR number
14799176
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
26 June 1990 · 36 years
Share capital
DKK 80.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Pandrup
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of DEA ApS?
DEA ApS is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 14799176.
Where is DEA ApS headquartered?
DEA ApS's registered address is Sdr. Saltumvej 4.
More on DEA ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Contact
Address
Sdr. Saltumvej 4, 9493
Saltum