Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
DAN EXPORT ApS
APS
Dissolved
CVR 15134240
Hassellien 7, 8900
Randers C
Est. 1991 · 35 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
DAN EXPORT ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
DAN EXPORT ApS is a Danish APS based in Randers C. Incorporated in 1991.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
DAN EXPORT ApS
CVR number
15134240
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
1 January 1991 · 35 years
Share capital
DKK 80.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Randers
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of DAN EXPORT ApS?
DAN EXPORT ApS is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 15134240.
Where is DAN EXPORT ApS headquartered?
DAN EXPORT ApS's registered address is Hassellien 7.
More on DAN EXPORT ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Contact
Address
Hassellien 7, 8900
Randers C