Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
Garant Opsparing Afd. 8 A/S
A/S
In liquidation
CVR 15516801
Østergade 42, 1100
København K
Est. 1991 · 34 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
Garant Opsparing Afd. 8 A/S
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
Garant Opsparing Afd. 8 A/S is a Danish A/S based in København K. Incorporated in 1991.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
0M
0M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
GARANT OPSPARING AFD. 8 A/S
CVR number
15516801
Legal form
Aktieselskab
NACE code
Founded
1 October 1991 · 34 years
Share capital
DKK 17.930.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in København
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of Garant Opsparing Afd. 8 A/S?
Garant Opsparing Afd. 8 A/S is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 15516801.
Where is Garant Opsparing Afd. 8 A/S headquartered?
Garant Opsparing Afd. 8 A/S's registered address is Østergade 42.
More on Garant Opsparing Afd. 8 A/S
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af likvidator alene.
Address
Østergade 42, 1100
København K