Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
AVISEN ApS
APS
Dissolved
CVR 18645971
Hundige Strandvej 119, 2670
Greve
Est. 1995 · 30 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
AVISEN ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
AVISEN ApS is a Danish APS based in Greve. Incorporated in 1995.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
AVISEN ApS
CVR number
18645971
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
1 July 1995 · 30 years
Share capital
DKK 200.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Greve
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of AVISEN ApS?
AVISEN ApS is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 18645971.
Where is AVISEN ApS headquartered?
AVISEN ApS's registered address is Hundige Strandvej 119.
More on AVISEN ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen, bestyrelsesformanden eller af den samlede bestyrelse
Contact
Address
Hundige Strandvej 119, 2670
Greve