Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
LYBERTH FISH A/S
A/S
Dissolved
CVR 20443103
Portusuumut 4, 3912
Maniitsoq
Est. 1997 · 29 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
LYBERTH FISH A/S
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
LYBERTH FISH A/S is a Danish A/S based in Maniitsoq. Incorporated in 1997.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
LYBERTH FISH A/S
CVR number
20443103
Legal form
Aktieselskab
NACE code
Founded
1 January 1997 · 29 years
Share capital
DKK 500.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Sukkertoppen
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of LYBERTH FISH A/S?
LYBERTH FISH A/S is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 20443103.
Where is LYBERTH FISH A/S headquartered?
LYBERTH FISH A/S's registered address is Portusuumut 4.
More on LYBERTH FISH A/S
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af bestyrelsens formand i forening med en direktør eller af den samlede bestyrelse
Contact
Address
Portusuumut 4, 3912
Maniitsoq