Dissolved
CVR 30279042
Flensborgvej 2E, 6340
Kruså
Real estate activities with own property and development of building projects
· NACE 6810
Est. 2007
DKK millions
0M
2012
EBITDA
DKK millions
0M
2012
Income statement
DKK thousands
Item
2012
Revenue
60
Staff expenses
-0
EBITDA
48
Depreciation & amort.
-0
EBIT
48
Net financials
-0
Profit before tax
48
Tax
13
Net profit
35
Balance sheet
DKK thousands
Item
2012
Total assets
601
Equity
89
Long-term debt
409
Short-term debt
102
Total debt
512
Financial ratios
5-year trend
EBITDA margin
79.3%
This company
15.8%
Market median
+402% vs market
2012
2012
Equity ratio
14.8%
This company
38.2%
Market median
-61% vs market
2012
2012
Return on equity
39.2%
This company
18.4%
Market median
+113% vs market
2012
2012
Net profit margin
58.1%
This company
8.1%
Market median
+617% vs market
2012
2012
Asset turnover
0.10×
This company
1.12×
Market median
-91% vs market
2012
2012
Debt / equity
5.75×
This company
0.62×
Market median
-827% vs market
2012
2012
Annual reports & filings
Annual report 2012
Filed via CVR / Virk · Period 2011-08-01 – 2012-07-31
View
PDF
More on DS BOLIGINVEST ApS