Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
BERTELLO ApS
APS
Dissolved
CVR 36857714
Strandvejen 10, 2100
København Ø
Est. 1976 · 49 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
BERTELLO ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
BERTELLO ApS is a Danish APS based in København Ø. Incorporated in 1976.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
0M
0M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
BERTELLO ApS
CVR number
36857714
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
23 November 1976 · 49 years
Share capital
DKK 80.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in København
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of BERTELLO ApS?
BERTELLO ApS is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 36857714.
Where is BERTELLO ApS headquartered?
BERTELLO ApS's registered address is Strandvejen 10.
More on BERTELLO ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af likvidator
Address
Strandvejen 10, 2100
København Ø