| Revenue | — | — |
| EBITDA | DKK 11,3M | -69% |
| Net profit | DKK 11,3M | -69% |
| Total assets | DKK 388,8M | -5% |
| Equity | DKK 388,6M | -5% |
| Employees | — | — |
| Item | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 244.931 | — | — | — | — |
| Staff expenses | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 |
| EBITDA | 242.513 | 24.049 | 59.746 | 36.604 | 11.261 |
| Depreciation & amort. | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 |
| EBIT | 242.513 | 24.049 | 59.746 | 36.604 | 11.261 |
| Net financials | -15 | -15 | 5 | 37 | 8 |
| Profit before tax | 242.498 | 24.034 | 59.751 | 36.661 | 11.269 |
| Tax | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 |
| Net profit | 242.498 | 24.034 | 59.751 | 36.661 | 11.269 |
| Item | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total assets | 511.297 | 341.400 | 377.114 | 410.782 | 388.767 |
| Equity | 508.236 | 341.246 | 376.887 | 410.665 | 388.632 |
| Long-term debt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short-term debt | 3.061 | 154 | 227 | 117 | 135 |
| Total debt | 3.061 | 154 | 227 | 117 | 135 |
| Name | Role | Member since |
|---|---|---|
| Current (2) | ||
JF Management | Management | 2017 |
CL Management | Management | 2017 |
| Former (3) | ||
ML Management | Management | 2017 – 2019 |
SM Management | Management | 2020 – 2022 |
SR Management | Management | 2017 – 2020 |
No data on file.
| Shareholder | Type | Ownership | Votes | Since |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Company | 33.33–49.99% | 33.33–49.99% | 2023 | |
| Individual | 33.33–49.99% | 33.33–49.99% | 2017 | |
| Individual | 5–9.99% | 5–9.99% | 2022 | |
| Company | 33.33–49.99% | 33.33–49.99% | 2017 | |
| Company | 100% | 100% | 2017 |
| Person | Role here | Other companies |
|---|---|---|
| Merete Lundbye Møller | Management | 0 companies |
| Signe Marie Sveinbjørnsson | Management | 0 companies |
| Jimmy Fussing Nielsen | Management | 0 companies |
| Christian Lindegaard Jepsen | Management | 0 companies |
| Søren Rask Tange | Management | 0 companies |