Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
SCAN-ACCOUNTANT ApS
APS
Bankrupt
CVR 42128813
Hvidovre Torv 9, 2650
Hvidovre
Est. 1976 · 49 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
SCAN-ACCOUNTANT ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
SCAN-ACCOUNTANT ApS is a Danish APS based in Hvidovre. Incorporated in 1976.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
0M
0M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
SCAN-ACCOUNTANT ApS
CVR number
42128813
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
30 December 1976 · 49 years
Share capital
DKK 30.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Hvidovre
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of SCAN-ACCOUNTANT ApS?
SCAN-ACCOUNTANT ApS is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 42128813.
Where is SCAN-ACCOUNTANT ApS headquartered?
SCAN-ACCOUNTANT ApS's registered address is Hvidovre Torv 9.
More on SCAN-ACCOUNTANT ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af likvidator
Address
Hvidovre Torv 9, 2650
Hvidovre