Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
HÜLS DANMARK A/S
A/S
In liquidation
CVR 47923913
"Company House", Midtermolen 7, 2100
København Ø
Est. 1973 · 52 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
HÜLS DANMARK A/S
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
HÜLS DANMARK A/S is a Danish A/S based in København Ø. Incorporated in 1973.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
HÜLS DANMARK A/S
CVR number
47923913
Legal form
Aktieselskab
NACE code
Founded
14 December 1973 · 52 years
Share capital
DKK 500.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in København
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of HÜLS DANMARK A/S?
HÜLS DANMARK A/S is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 47923913.
Where is HÜLS DANMARK A/S headquartered?
HÜLS DANMARK A/S's registered address is "Company House", Midtermolen 7.
More on HÜLS DANMARK A/S
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af likvidator
Contact
Address
"Company House", Midtermolen 7, 2100
København Ø