Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
STAR PLAST ApS
APS
Bankrupt
CVR 57919019
Trunderupvej 12, 5683
Haarby
Est. 1977 · 49 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
STAR PLAST ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
STAR PLAST ApS is a Danish APS based in Haarby. Incorporated in 1977.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
STAR PLAST ApS
CVR number
57919019
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
1 July 1977 · 49 years
Share capital
DKK 80.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Haarby
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of STAR PLAST ApS?
STAR PLAST ApS is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 57919019.
Where is STAR PLAST ApS headquartered?
STAR PLAST ApS's registered address is Trunderupvej 12.
More on STAR PLAST ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede bestyrelse
Contact
Address
Trunderupvej 12, 5683
Haarby