Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
HHS GRUSINDUSTRI A/S
A/S
Dissolved
CVR 62562714
Fabriksparken 66, 2600
Glostrup
Est. 1961 · 64 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
HHS GRUSINDUSTRI A/S
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
HHS GRUSINDUSTRI A/S is a Danish A/S based in Glostrup. Incorporated in 1961.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
HHS GRUSINDUSTRI A/S
CVR number
62562714
Legal form
Aktieselskab
NACE code
Founded
29 December 1961 · 64 years
Share capital
DKK 10.000.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Albertslund
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of HHS GRUSINDUSTRI A/S?
HHS GRUSINDUSTRI A/S is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 62562714.
Where is HHS GRUSINDUSTRI A/S headquartered?
HHS GRUSINDUSTRI A/S's registered address is Fabriksparken 66.
More on HHS GRUSINDUSTRI A/S
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af 2 bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening eller af en direktør.
Contact
Address
Fabriksparken 66, 2600
Glostrup