Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
NORDSPORT ApS
APS
Dissolved
CVR 66559017
Fridtjof Nansens Plads 5, 2100
København Ø
Est. 1981 · 45 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
NORDSPORT ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
NORDSPORT ApS is a Danish APS based in København Ø. Incorporated in 1981.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
NORDSPORT ApS
CVR number
66559017
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
9 January 1981 · 45 years
Share capital
DKK 30.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in København
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of NORDSPORT ApS?
NORDSPORT ApS is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 66559017.
Where is NORDSPORT ApS headquartered?
NORDSPORT ApS's registered address is Fridtjof Nansens Plads 5.
More on NORDSPORT ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene
Contact
Address
Fridtjof Nansens Plads 5, 2100
København Ø