Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
TRÆDIL AF 5.10.1981 ApS
APS
In liquidation
CVR 67352718
Øsby Næsvej 147, 6100
Haderslev
Est. 1981 · 44 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
TRÆDIL AF 5.10.1981 ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
TRÆDIL AF 5.10.1981 ApS is a Danish APS based in Haderslev. Incorporated in 1981.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
TRÆDIL AF 5.10.1981 ApS
CVR number
67352718
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
9 October 1981 · 44 years
Share capital
DKK 81.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Haderslev
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of TRÆDIL AF 5.10.1981 ApS?
TRÆDIL AF 5.10.1981 ApS is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 67352718.
Where is TRÆDIL AF 5.10.1981 ApS headquartered?
TRÆDIL AF 5.10.1981 ApS's registered address is Øsby Næsvej 147.
More on TRÆDIL AF 5.10.1981 ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af likvidator alene
Contact
Address
Øsby Næsvej 147, 6100
Haderslev