Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
L. BORRESØ TRADING A/S
A/S
Dissolved
CVR 68093317
Købmagergade 9, 1150
København K
Est. 1982 · 43 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
L. BORRESØ TRADING A/S
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
L. BORRESØ TRADING A/S is a Danish A/S based in København K. Incorporated in 1982.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
L. BORRESØ TRADING A/S
CVR number
68093317
Legal form
Aktieselskab
NACE code
Founded
20 October 1982 · 43 years
Share capital
DKK 600.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in København
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of L. BORRESØ TRADING A/S?
L. BORRESØ TRADING A/S is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 68093317.
Where is L. BORRESØ TRADING A/S headquartered?
L. BORRESØ TRADING A/S's registered address is Købmagergade 9.
More on L. BORRESØ TRADING A/S
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene eller af den samlede bestyrelse
Contact
Address
Købmagergade 9, 1150
København K