Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
REVISORLEASING AF 2. JANUAR 1985 ApS
APS
In liquidation
CVR 76636710
Store Kongensgade 68, 1264
København K
Est. 1985 · 41 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
REVISORLEASING AF 2. JANUAR 1985 ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
REVISORLEASING AF 2. JANUAR 1985 ApS is a Danish APS based in København K. Incorporated in 1985.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
REVISORLEASING AF 2. JANUAR 1985 ApS
CVR number
76636710
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
2 January 1985 · 41 years
Share capital
DKK 300.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in København
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of REVISORLEASING AF 2. JANUAR 1985 ApS?
REVISORLEASING AF 2. JANUAR 1985 ApS is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 76636710.
Where is REVISORLEASING AF 2. JANUAR 1985 ApS headquartered?
REVISORLEASING AF 2. JANUAR 1985 ApS's registered address is Store Kongensgade 68.
More on REVISORLEASING AF 2. JANUAR 1985 ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af likvidator
Contact
Address
Store Kongensgade 68, 1264
København K