Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
BERNHARD SCHULTZER TEXTILAGENTURER ApS
APS
Bankrupt
CVR 80920016
Nordkrog 24, 2900
Hellerup
Est. 1977 · 49 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
BERNHARD SCHULTZER TEXTILAGENTURER ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
BERNHARD SCHULTZER TEXTILAGENTURER ApS is a Danish APS based in Hellerup. Incorporated in 1977.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
BERNHARD SCHULTZER TEXTILAGENTURER ApS
CVR number
80920016
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
30 April 1977 · 49 years
Share capital
DKK 80.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in København
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of BERNHARD SCHULTZER TEXTILAGENTURER ApS?
BERNHARD SCHULTZER TEXTILAGENTURER ApS is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 80920016.
Where is BERNHARD SCHULTZER TEXTILAGENTURER ApS headquartered?
BERNHARD SCHULTZER TEXTILAGENTURER ApS's registered address is Nordkrog 24.
More on BERNHARD SCHULTZER TEXTILAGENTURER ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene
Contact
Address
Nordkrog 24, 2900
Hellerup