Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
ANDERS P. HØJGAARD ApS
APS
In liquidation
CVR 82140328
Minervavej 80, 8450
Hammel
Est. 1977 · 48 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
ANDERS P. HØJGAARD ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
ANDERS P. HØJGAARD ApS is a Danish APS based in Hammel. Incorporated in 1977.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
ANDERS P. HØJGAARD ApS
CVR number
82140328
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
8 September 1977 · 48 years
Share capital
DKK 200.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Hammel
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of ANDERS P. HØJGAARD ApS?
ANDERS P. HØJGAARD ApS is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 82140328.
Where is ANDERS P. HØJGAARD ApS headquartered?
ANDERS P. HØJGAARD ApS's registered address is Minervavej 80.
More on ANDERS P. HØJGAARD ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af likvidator alene
Contact
Address
Minervavej 80, 8450
Hammel