Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
NORDCZECH HOLDING ApS
APS
Dissolved
CVR 89390028
Fredericiagade 10, 6000
Kolding
Est. 1980 · 46 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
NORDCZECH HOLDING ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
NORDCZECH HOLDING ApS is a Danish APS based in Kolding. Incorporated in 1980.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
NORDCZECH HOLDING ApS
CVR number
89390028
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
15 January 1980 · 46 years
Share capital
DKK 80.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Kolding
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of NORDCZECH HOLDING ApS?
NORDCZECH HOLDING ApS is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 89390028.
Where is NORDCZECH HOLDING ApS headquartered?
NORDCZECH HOLDING ApS's registered address is Fredericiagade 10.
More on NORDCZECH HOLDING ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør
Contact
Address
Fredericiagade 10, 6000
Kolding