Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
RS - HALLER ApS
APS
Bankrupt
CVR 10837901
Raskvej 54, 8763
Rask Mølle
Est. 1987 · 39 years old
— employees
Overvåg
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
RS - HALLER ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
RS - HALLER ApS er dansk APS med hjemsted i Rask Mølle. Stiftet i 1987.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
RS - HALLER ApS
CVR number
10837901
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
26. maj 1987 · 39 years
Share capital
DKK 80.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Tørring-Uldum
All Denmark companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er CVR-nummeret på RS - HALLER ApS?
RS - HALLER ApS er registreret hos CVR / Virk under CVR 10837901.
Hvor har RS - HALLER ApS hovedsæde?
RS - HALLER ApSs registrerede adresse er Raskvej 54.
More on RS - HALLER ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør eller af 2 medlemmer af bestyrelsen i forening
Contact
Address
Raskvej 54, 8763
Rask Mølle