Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
QS ApS
APS
Bankrupt
CVR 42040924
Østergade 6, 1100
København K
Demolition
·
NACE 4311
Est. 2021 · 5 years old
— employees
Overvåg
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
Demolition
/
QS ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
QS ApS er dansk APS med hjemsted i København K, som opererer i Nedrivning-sektoren. Stiftet i 2021.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
QS ApS
CVR number
42040924
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
4311 ·
Nedrivning
Founded
18. januar 2021 · 5 years
Share capital
DKK 40.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in Nedrivning
Companies in København
All Denmark companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er CVR-nummeret på QS ApS?
QS ApS er registreret hos CVR / Virk under CVR 42040924.
Hvor har QS ApS hovedsæde?
QS ApSs registrerede adresse er Østergade 6, 3..
More on QS ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
January – December
Signatory rights
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator
Contact
Address
Østergade 6, 1100
København K