Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
ELSANA ApS
APS
Dissolved
CVR 81168717
Åbakken 40, 7861
Krejbjerg
Est. 1977 · 49 years old
— employees
Overvåg
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
ELSANA ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
ELSANA ApS er dansk APS med hjemsted i Krejbjerg. Stiftet i 1977.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
ELSANA ApS
CVR number
81168717
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
27. juni 1977 · 49 years
Share capital
DKK 80.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Spøttrup
All Denmark companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er CVR-nummeret på ELSANA ApS?
ELSANA ApS er registreret hos CVR / Virk under CVR 81168717.
Hvor har ELSANA ApS hovedsæde?
ELSANA ApSs registrerede adresse er Åbakken 40.
More on ELSANA ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene
Contact
Address
Åbakken 40, 7861
Krejbjerg