| Revenue | EUR 3,6M | +53% |
| EBITDA | EUR 326K | +43% |
| Net profit | EUR 266K | +44% |
| Total assets | EUR 3,3M | +2% |
| Equity | EUR 1,4M | +23% |
| Employees | 20 | — |
| Item | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 3 677 | 4 099 | 3 232 | 2 373 | 3 631 |
| Staff expenses | −943 | −1 437 | −1 527 | −1 745 | −1 650 |
| EBITDA | 225 | 174 | 325 | 228 | 326 |
| Depreciation & amort. | −94 | — | — | −0 | −0 |
| EBIT | 131 | 174 | 325 | 228 | 326 |
| Net financials | −1 | 37 | −50 | −13 | 4 |
| Profit before tax | 130 | 211 | 275 | 216 | 330 |
| Tax | 36 | 35 | 50 | 31 | 64 |
| Net profit | 94 | 176 | 224 | 184 | 266 |
| Item | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total assets | 2 024 | 1 663 | 2 223 | 3 217 | 3 279 |
| Equity | 563 | 739 | 963 | 1 148 | 1 414 |
| Long-term debt | — | — | — | 0 | 0 |
| Short-term debt | 1 460 | 924 | 1 259 | 2 070 | 1 865 |
| Total debt | 1 460 | 924 | 1 259 | 2 070 | 1 865 |
| Name | Role | Member since |
|---|---|---|
| Current (1) | ||
MJ Person with significant control | Person with significant control | 2017 |
| Former (2) | ||
EH | Audit | 2017 – 2019 |
TM Audit | Audit | 2019 – 2023 |
| Name | Role | Member since |
|---|---|---|
| Current (3) | ||
| Board of Directors | 2017 | |
| Chairperson | 2017 | |
| Board of Directors | 2017 | |
No shareholder data available.
| Person | Role here | Other companies |
|---|---|---|
| Maureen Jean Belza | Person with significant control | 0 companies |
| Eija Hannele Niemi-Nikkola | Audit | 0 companies |
| Tuukka Miikael Kiuru | Audit | 0 companies |
| Teppo Antero Jyrkkiö | Board of Directors | 0 companies |
| Arun Swarup Menawat | Chairperson | 0 companies |
| Rashed Osman Dewan | Board of Directors | 0 companies |