Org 933247619Strandgata 1, 9405 HarstadRental and operating of own or leased real estate · NACE 6820Est. 2024— employees
Revenue 2024
NOK 0
EBITDA margin
—
Equity ratio
81.5%
Financial strength
Net profit 2024
NOK -5K
EBITDA — year on yearNOK millionsKey figuresAnnual report 2024
Revenue
NOK 0
—
EBITDA
NOK -6K
—
Net profit
NOK -5K
—
Total assets
NOK 31K
—
Equity
NOK 25K
Org number
933247619
Legal form
Aksjeselskap
NACE code
6820 · Rental and operating of own or leased real estate
Founded
4. april 2024
Share capital
NOK 30 000
Employees
—
VAT registered
Yes
Audit selected
No
Last report
2024-12-31
Financial year
January – December
Signatory rights
Styrets leder alene.
Company purpose
Tilby utleie av fast eiendom, inkludert, men ikke begrenset til, utleie av boliger, kontorer, kommersielle eiendommer, lagerplasser, og andre typer fast eiendom.
Contact
Address
Strandgata 1, 9405 Harstad
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.