Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
Phoenix Ans
ANS
Active
Org 970905782
John Colletts allé 110, 0870
Oslo
Est. 1994 · 32 years old
0 employees
Monitor
Share
Norway
/
Companies
/
/
Phoenix Ans
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
Phoenix Ans is a Norwegian ANS based in Oslo. Incorporated in 1994, the company has 0 employees.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
0 employees
EBITDA — year on year
NOK millions
0M
0M
0M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
0
—
Company information
Legal name
PHOENIX ANS
Org number
970905782
Legal form
Ansvarlig selskap med solidarisk ansvar
NACE code
Founded
20 April 1994 · 32 years
Share capital
—
Employees
0 (FTE)
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Oslo
All Norway companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the Org number of Phoenix Ans?
Phoenix Ans is registered with Brønnøysundsregistrene under Org 970905782.
Where is Phoenix Ans headquartered?
Phoenix Ans's registered address is John Colletts allé 110, 0870 Oslo.
More on Phoenix Ans
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Address
John Colletts allé 110, 0870
Oslo