Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
Indupa Aktiebolag
AB
Dissolved
Org 5560154774
Est. 1918 · 108 years old
0 employees
Monitor
Share
Sweden
/
Companies
/
/
Indupa Aktiebolag
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
Indupa Aktiebolag is a Swedish AB. Incorporated in 1918, the company has 0 employees.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
0 employees
EBITDA — year on year
SEK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
0
—
Company information
Legal name
Indupa Aktiebolag
Org number
5560154774
Legal form
Aktiebolag
NACE code
Founded
18 March 1918 · 108 years
Share capital
—
Employees
0
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in
All Sweden companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the Org number of Indupa Aktiebolag?
Indupa Aktiebolag is registered with Bolagsverket / SCB under Org 5560154774.
Who is the CEO of Indupa Aktiebolag?
Lars Anders Berglund is the CEO of Indupa Aktiebolag, in role since 2023.
Who is the chairman of Indupa Aktiebolag?
Leif Lennart Lindgren chairs the board of Indupa Aktiebolag, in role since 2023.
More on Indupa Aktiebolag
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Company purpose
Bolaget skall förvalta fast och lös egendom samt värdepapper, ävensom idka därmed förenlig verksamhet.
Contact
Address