Org 5561225433Blekingegatan 46Rental and operating of own or leased real estate · NACE 6820Est. 19690 employees
Revenue 2024
SEK -1
-50% vs 2023
EBITDA margin
1051600.0%
+17% vs 2023
Equity ratio
84.7%
Financial strength
Net profit 2024
SEK -11K
+18% vs 2023
EBITDA — year on yearSEK millionsKey figuresAnnual report 2024
Revenue
SEK -1
-50%
EBITDA
SEK -11K
+17%
Net profit
SEK -11K
+18%
Total assets
SEK 951K
+0%
Equity
SEK 806K
-1%
Employees
0
—
Company information
Legal name
Fondia Aktiebolag
Org number
5561225433
Legal form
Aktiebolag
NACE code
6820 · Rental and operating of own or leased real estate
Founded
14 januari 1969
Share capital
SEK 100 000
Employees
0
VAT registered
Yes
Audit selected
No
Last report
2024-12-31
Financial year
January – December
Signatory rights
Firman tecknas var för sig av ledamoten suppleanten
Company purpose
Bolaget skall idka fastighetsförmedling samt idka bostads- och kontorsförvaltning, byggnation, köp och förvaltning av värdepapper och fast egendom samt därmed förenlig verksamhet.
Contact
Address
Blekingegatan 46
Email
info@stockholmia.se
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.