Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
Roller Reklamsystem Aktiebolag
AB
Dissolved
Org 5561867010
Est. 1974 · 52 years old
0 employees
Monitor
Share
Sweden
/
Companies
/
/
Roller Reklamsystem Aktiebolag
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
Roller Reklamsystem Aktiebolag is a Swedish AB. Incorporated in 1974, the company has 0 employees.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
0 employees
EBITDA — year on year
SEK millions
0M
0M
0M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
0
—
Company information
Legal name
Roller Reklamsystem Aktiebolag
Org number
5561867010
Legal form
Aktiebolag
NACE code
Founded
25 February 1974 · 52 years
Share capital
—
Employees
0 (FTE)
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in
All Sweden companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the Org number of Roller Reklamsystem Aktiebolag?
Roller Reklamsystem Aktiebolag is registered with Bolagsverket / SCB under Org 5561867010.
Who is the CEO of Roller Reklamsystem Aktiebolag?
Eva-Lott Björk is the CEO of Roller Reklamsystem Aktiebolag, in role since 2023.
More on Roller Reklamsystem Aktiebolag
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Company purpose
Bolaget skall bedriva reklamverksamhet ävensom idka därmed förenlig verksamhet.
Address