Bankrupt
Org 5568273899
Rental and operating of own or leased real estate
· NACE 6820
Est. 2010
/
Rental and operating of own or leased real estate
1M
2M
3M
5M
0M
2015
4M
2016
EBITDA
SEK millions
0M
1M
2M
3M
5M
4M
2015
4M
2016
Income statement
SEK thousands
Item
2015
2016
Revenue
—
3 982
Staff expenses
—
—
EBITDA
3 979
3 706
Depreciation & amort.
−2 014
−1 933
EBIT
1 965
1 773
Net financials
−1 953
−1 792
Profit before tax
−93
−19
Tax
−0
−0
Net profit
−93
−19
Balance sheet
SEK thousands
Item
2015
2016
Total assets
51 184
49 084
Equity
435
416
Long-term debt
48 275
47 650
Short-term debt
2 474
1 018
Total debt
50 749
48 668
Financial ratios
5-year trend
EBITDA margin
93.1%
This company
15.8%
Market median
+489% vs market
2015
2016
Equity ratio
0.8%
This company
38.2%
Market median
-98% vs market
2015
2016
Return on equity
-4.6%
This company
18.4%
Market median
-125% vs market
2015
2016
Net profit margin
-0.5%
This company
8.1%
Market median
-106% vs market
2015
2016
Asset turnover
0.08×
This company
1.12×
Market median
-93% vs market
2015
2016
Debt / equity
116.99×
This company
0.62×
Market median
-18769% vs market
2015
2016
Annual reports & filings
Annual report 2016
Filed via Bolagsverket / SCB · Period 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31
View
PDF
Annual report 2015
Filed via Bolagsverket / SCB · Period 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31
View
PDF
More on MoToJo Fastighets AB