Active
Org 5591046437
Åsgränd 6, 749 41
Enköping
Rental and operating of own or leased real estate
· NACE 6820
Est. 2017
/
Rental and operating of own or leased real estate
0M
2021
0M
2022
0M
2023
0M
2024
0M
2025
0M
2021
0M
2022
0M
2023
0M
2024
0M
2025
Income statement
SEK thousands
Item
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Revenue
329
0
0
343
272
EBITDA
102
101
141
163
81
Depreciation & amort.
−63
−63
−63
−63
−63
EBIT
39
38
78
100
18
Net financials
−45
−46
−96
−109
−62
Profit before tax
−6
−9
−18
−8
−44
Tax
−0
−0
−0
−0
−0
Net profit
−6
−9
−18
−8
−44
Balance sheet
SEK thousands
Item
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
4 300
4 340
4 304
4 233
4 189
Equity
50
41
50
51
50
Long-term debt
3 485
3 435
3 385
3 335
3 290
Short-term debt
765
863
869
847
850
Total debt
4 250
4 298
4 254
4 182
4 140
Financial ratios
5-year trend
EBITDA margin
29.8%
This company
15.8%
Market median
+89% vs market
2021
2025
Equity ratio
1.2%
This company
38.2%
Market median
-97% vs market
2021
2025
Return on equity
-88.0%
This company
18.4%
Market median
-578% vs market
2021
2025
Net profit margin
-16.2%
This company
8.1%
Market median
-300% vs market
2021
2025
Asset turnover
0.06×
This company
1.12×
Market median
-95% vs market
2021
2025
Debt / equity
82.78×
This company
0.62×
Market median
-13252% vs market
2021
2025
Annual reports & filings
Annual report 2025
Filed via Bolagsverket / SCB · Period 2024-09-01 – 2025-08-31
View
PDF
Annual report 2024
Filed via Bolagsverket / SCB · Period 2023-09-01 – 2024-08-31
View
PDF
Annual report 2023
Filed via Bolagsverket / SCB · Period 2022-09-01 – 2023-08-31
View
PDF
Annual report 2022
Filed via Bolagsverket / SCB · Period 2021-09-01 – 2022-08-31
View
PDF
Annual report 2021
Filed via Bolagsverket / SCB · Period 2020-09-01 – 2021-08-31
View
PDF
More on Rosendahl property AB