Get full access
Python 9 Fastighets AB
AB
Active
Org 5593816365
Rental and operating of own or leased real estate
· NACE 6820
Est. 2022
/
Rental and operating of own or leased real estate
/
Python 9 Fastighets AB
0M
2023
1M
2024
0M
2023
1M
2024
Income statement
SEK thousands
Item
2023
2024
Revenue
0
1 443
—
1 078
Depreciation & amort.
−0
−342
EBIT
0
736
Net financials
—
−22 005
Profit before tax
0
−21 269
Tax
−0
−85
Net profit
0
−21 354
Balance sheet
SEK thousands
Item
2023
2024
Total assets
25
306 165
Equity
25
58 071
Long-term debt
0
180 160
Short-term debt
0
47 271
Total debt
—
227 431
Financial ratios
5-year trend
EBITDA margin
74.7%
This company
15.8%
Market median
+373% vs market
2023
2024
Equity ratio
19.0%
This company
38.2%
Market median
-50% vs market
2023
2024
Return on equity
-36.8%
This company
18.4%
Market median
-300% vs market
2023
2024
Net profit margin
-1479.8%
This company
8.1%
Market median
-18369% vs market
2023
2024
Asset turnover
0.00×
This company
1.12×
Market median
-100% vs market
2023
2024
Debt / equity
4.27×
This company
0.62×
Market median
-589% vs market
2023
2024
Annual reports & filings
Annual report 2024
Filed via Bolagsverket / SCB · Period 2023-07-01 – 2024-12-31
View
PDF
Annual report 2023
Filed via Bolagsverket / SCB · Period 2022-05-01 – 2023-06-30
View
PDF
More on Python 9 Fastighets AB