Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
NONAB Entreprenad AB
AB
Active
Org 5595302455
Demolition
·
NACE 4311
Est. 2025 · 1 year old
5-9 employees
Monitor
Share
Sweden
/
Companies
/
Demolition
/
NONAB Entreprenad AB
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
NONAB Entreprenad AB is a Swedish AB, operating in the Demolition sector. Incorporated in 2025.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
SEK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
NONAB Entreprenad AB
Org number
5595302455
Legal form
Aktiebolag
NACE code
4311 ·
Demolition
Founded
8 May 2025 · 1 year
Share capital
—
Employees
5-9
VAT registered
Yes
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in Demolition
Companies in Nacka
All Sweden companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the Org number of NONAB Entreprenad AB?
NONAB Entreprenad AB is registered with Bolagsverket / SCB under Org 5595302455.
Who is the chairman of NONAB Entreprenad AB?
Lars Nicklas Lindfors chairs the board of NONAB Entreprenad AB.
More on NONAB Entreprenad AB
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
January – December
Signatory rights
Firman tecknas av styrelsen
Company purpose
Arbete inom byggbranschen med fokus på rivning och demontering för återbruk (badrum, vattenskador, lokalanpassningar), sanering av asbest och PCB, samt håltagning. Med striktare miljötänk gällande sortering och hantering av avfall.
Contact
Address
Email
nicklas.lindfors@hotmail.com