Active
Org 5595469247
Kungsholmstorg 6 B, 112 21
Stockholm
Other real estate activities on a fee or contract basis
· NACE 6832
Est. 2025
/
Other real estate activities on a fee or contract basis
0M
2025
0M
2025
Income statement
SEK thousands
Item
2025
Revenue
0
Staff expenses
—
EBITDA
−1
Depreciation & amort.
−0
EBIT
−1
Net financials
—
Profit before tax
−1
Tax
−0
Net profit
−1
Balance sheet
SEK thousands
Item
2025
Total assets
125
Equity
24
Long-term debt
0
Short-term debt
101
Total debt
101
Financial ratios
5-year trend
EBITDA margin
-100000.0%
This company
15.8%
Market median
-633011% vs market
2025
2025
Equity ratio
19.2%
This company
38.2%
Market median
-50% vs market
2025
2025
Return on equity
-4.2%
This company
18.4%
Market median
-123% vs market
2025
2025
Net profit margin
-100000.0%
This company
8.1%
Market median
-1234668% vs market
2025
2025
Asset turnover
0.00×
This company
1.12×
Market median
-100% vs market
2025
2025
Debt / equity
4.21×
This company
0.62×
Market median
-579% vs market
2025
2025
Annual reports & filings
Annual report 2025
Filed via Bolagsverket / SCB · Period 2025-09-01 – 2025-12-31
View
PDF
More on Söderort Fastigheter AB