Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
DASIC AB
AB
Dissolved
Org 5565515094
Est. 1998 · 28 years old
0 employees
Overvåg
Share
Sweden
/
Companies
/
/
DASIC AB
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
DASIC AB er svensk AB. Stiftet i 1998 har 0 medarbejdere.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
0 employees
EBITDA — year on year
SEK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
0
—
Company information
Legal name
DASIC AB
Org number
5565515094
Legal form
Aktiebolag
NACE code
Founded
21 januari 1998 · 28 years
Share capital
—
Employees
0
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in
All Sweden companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er Org-nummeret på DASIC AB?
DASIC AB er registreret hos Bolagsverket / SCB under Org 5565515094.
Hvem er administrerende direktør i DASIC AB?
Olof Nicklas Edward Rydbeck er administrerende direktør i DASIC AB, i rollen siden 2023.
Hvem er bestyrelsesformand i DASIC AB?
Ulf Lennart Carlsson er bestyrelsesformand i DASIC AB, i rollen siden 2023.
More on DASIC AB
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Company purpose
Bolaget skall bedriva partihandel med kontorsmaskiner och kontorsutrustning.
Contact
Address