| Revenue | DKK 1,5M | +8% |
| EBITDA | DKK 1,5M | +8% |
| Net profit | DKK 1,3M | +10% |
| Total assets | DKK 19,8M | +0% |
| Equity | DKK 13,5M | +5% |
| Employees | — | — |
| Item | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1.406 | 1.450 | 1.497 | 1.427 | 1.539 |
| Staff expenses | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 |
| EBITDA | 2.142 | 1.450 | 1.497 | 1.427 | 1.539 |
| Depreciation & amort. | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 |
| EBIT | 2.142 | 1.450 | 1.497 | 1.427 | 1.539 |
| Net financials | 452 | -268 | -249 | -272 | -264 |
| Profit before tax | 1.858 | 1.182 | 1.247 | 1.155 | 1.275 |
| Tax | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 |
| Net profit | 1.858 | 1.182 | 1.247 | 1.155 | 1.275 |
| Item | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total assets | 19.366 | 19.583 | 19.694 | 19.803 | 19.773 |
| Equity | 10.860 | 11.642 | 12.289 | 12.844 | 13.519 |
| Long-term debt | 7.505 | 6.918 | 6.334 | 5.742 | 5.128 |
| Short-term debt | 1.001 | 1.024 | 1.071 | 1.216 | 1.126 |
| Total debt | 8.506 | 7.942 | 7.405 | 6.959 | 6.254 |
| Name | Role | Member since |
|---|---|---|
| Former (1) | ||
CA Management | Management | 2013 – 2014 |
| Name | Role | Member since |
|---|---|---|
| Current (2) | ||
| Chairman | 2014 | |
| Board of Directors | 2013 | |
| Shareholder | Type | Ownership | Votes | Since |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Company | 25–33.32% | 25–33.32% | 2013 | |
| Company | 25–33.32% | 25–33.32% | 2013 | |
| Individual | 25–33.32% | 25–33.32% | 2025 | |
| Individual | 25–33.32% | 25–33.32% | 2013 | |
| Individual | 25–33.32% | 25–33.32% | 2013 |
| Person | Role here | Other companies |
|---|---|---|
| Christoffer Arnstedt Iversen | Management | 0 companies |
| Niels Otto Thiesen | Chairman | 0 companies |
| Anette Hegner | Board of Directors | 0 companies |