| Revenue | DKK 535K | +83% |
| EBITDA | DKK 388K | +128% |
| Net profit | DKK 400K | +129% |
| Total assets | DKK 1,1M | -95% |
| Equity | DKK 120K | +157% |
| Employees | 1 | — |
| Item | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1.670 | 42.916 | 19.285 | 292 | 535 |
| Staff expenses | -0 | -1.485 | -2.326 | -1.693 | -148 |
| EBITDA | 1.670 | 41.431 | 16.956 | -1.401 | 388 |
| Depreciation & amort. | -0 | -5 | -2 | -6 | -19 |
| EBIT | 1.670 | 41.426 | 16.954 | -1.407 | 369 |
| Net financials | -2 | -56 | -306 | 269 | 114 |
| Profit before tax | 1.668 | 41.369 | 16.648 | -1.138 | 483 |
| Tax | 332 | 345 | 242 | 251 | 82 |
| Net profit | 1.336 | 41.024 | 16.406 | -1.390 | 400 |
| Item | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total assets | 16.289 | 66.651 | 17.592 | 21.334 | 1.136 |
| Equity | 7.580 | 36.280 | 2.585 | -211 | 120 |
| Long-term debt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short-term debt | 8.709 | 30.371 | 15.007 | 21.545 | 1.016 |
| Total debt | 8.709 | 30.371 | 15.007 | 21.545 | 1.016 |
| Name | Role | Member since |
|---|---|---|
| Current (2) | ||
JR Management | Management | 2012 |
MM Management | Management | 2012 |
| Name | Role | Member since |
|---|---|---|
| Current (2) | ||
| Board of Directors | 2015 | |
| Chairman | 2012 | |
| Former (1) | ||
| Board of Directors | 2012 – 2015 | |
| Shareholder | Type | Ownership | Votes | Since |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Company | 90–99.99% | 100% | 2025 | |
| Company | 5–9.99% | 0% | 2025 | |
| Company | 100% | 100% | 2019 | |
| Company | 33.33–49.99% | 33.33% | 2019 | |
| Company | 33.33–49.99% | 33.33% | 2019 |
| Person | Role here | Other companies |
|---|---|---|
| Jesper Rosenlund | Management | 0 companies |
| Mads Martedal | Management | 0 companies |
| Jakob Ellehauge Sode | Board of Directors | 0 companies |
| Lars Henning Brammer | Board of Directors | 0 companies |
| Peter Alexis Georg Jein | Chairman | 0 companies |